Platz |
Zeit |
Nachname |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Platz AK |
Team |
Vorl. Ergebnis! Beste Nettozeit: 01:37:19 - letzte Platzierung: 1021 (03:53:32) |
84. |
01:37:51 |
Frankl |
Herbert |
1948 |
1. (Masters 4) |
Würmtalexpress |
111. |
01:45:00 |
Schumann |
Robin |
1951 |
2. (Masters 4) |
Robins Radshop Team |
132. |
01:45:14 |
Dohrmann |
Gerd |
1951 |
3. (Masters 4) |
MTV Liebenau |
136. |
01:45:16 |
Füchtenkort |
Theo |
1949 |
4. (Masters 4) |
SV Herzebrock |
139. |
01:45:17 |
Tüxen |
Claus |
1949 |
5. (Masters 4) |
RSC Probstei |
142. |
01:45:18 |
Drixelius |
Georg |
1951 |
6. (Masters 4) |
TV Attendorn |
151. |
01:45:24 |
Rensinghoff |
Berni |
1948 |
7. (Masters 4) |
RSG Delbrück e.V. |
192. |
01:47:12 |
Leefmann |
Joachim |
1947 |
8. (Masters 4) |
|
196. |
01:47:16 |
Noldes |
Heinrich |
1950 |
9. (Masters 4) |
VfL Ahaus |
251. |
01:49:05 |
Hoefer |
Detlef |
1941 |
10. (Masters 4) |
RSG Frankfurt 2 |
266. |
01:49:16 |
Huß |
Jürgen |
1949 |
11. (Masters 4) |
RST Taunus-Express Kelkheim e.V. |
294. |
01:50:05 |
Eiff |
Bernd |
1949 |
12. (Masters 4) |
RSC Stadtlohn |
347. |
01:51:44 |
Schmid |
Pius |
1952 |
13. (Masters 4) |
|
369. |
01:52:12 |
Berg |
Günter |
1952 |
14. (Masters 4) |
|
371. |
01:52:18 |
Engelhardt |
Dieter |
1941 |
15. (Masters 4) |
Team ME |
372. |
01:52:20 |
Müller |
Wolfgang |
1943 |
16. (Masters 4) |
Fortuna Walstedde/Rücken-Wind |
374. |
01:52:21 |
Spielmann |
Norbert |
1941 |
17. (Masters 4) |
Fortuna Walstedde/Rücken-Wind |
391. |
01:53:14 |
Vits |
Hans-Werner |
1951 |
18. (Masters 4) |
Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2 |
400. |
01:53:33 |
Jankowiak |
Dieter |
1940 |
19. (Masters 4) |
Racing Five"" |
409. |
01:54:01 |
Nowaczyk |
Harald |
1944 |
20. (Masters 4) |
|
410. |
01:54:17 |
Schönherr |
Siegfried |
1943 |
21. (Masters 4) |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
412. |
01:54:25 |
Hagemann |
Josef |
1952 |
22. (Masters 4) |
FC Deutsche Post IV |
413. |
01:54:26 |
Spring |
Manfred |
1950 |
23. (Masters 4) |
RSV 1896 Euskirchen |
416. |
01:55:18 |
Schlunz |
Hans |
1947 |
24. (Masters 4) |
RSV Unna |
420. |
01:55:37 |
Schramm |
Klaus |
1950 |
25. (Masters 4) |
RSG Hannover |
450. |
01:56:33 |
Göttken |
Hubert |
1940 |
26. (Masters 4) |
Cycleteam Lingen |
455. |
01:57:12 |
Bartelsen |
Lutz |
1945 |
27. (Masters 4) |
|
458. |
01:57:27 |
Beckers |
Heinz |
1952 |
28. (Masters 4) |
|
534. |
01:59:51 |
Dieckmann |
Günter |
1946 |
29. (Masters 4) |
|
544. |
02:00:08 |
Bendig |
Georg |
1950 |
30. (Masters 4) |
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 2 |
548. |
02:00:11 |
Rohde |
Martin |
1949 |
31. (Masters 4) |
|
552. |
02:00:15 |
Mattern |
Rolf Rüdiger |
1951 |
32. (Masters 4) |
|
609. |
02:02:03 |
Reichardt |
Thorsten |
1944 |
33. (Masters 4) |
radsport liga köln |
621. |
02:02:32 |
Ociepka |
Siegfried |
1940 |
34. (Masters 4) |
|
622. |
02:02:32 |
Kurzweg |
Jürgen |
1948 |
35. (Masters 4) |
|
636. |
02:03:06 |
Baum |
Eckhard |
1949 |
36. (Masters 4) |
|
652. |
02:03:30 |
Ehlers |
Günter |
1950 |
37. (Masters 4) |
|
666. |
02:03:50 |
Köster |
Alfons |
1948 |
38. (Masters 4) |
Team Deutsche Funkturm Heroes |
691. |
02:04:50 |
Wiegmann |
Hartmut |
1947 |
39. (Masters 4) |
|
692. |
02:04:51 |
Labacher |
Manfred |
1952 |
40. (Masters 4) |
|
710. |
02:05:11 |
Wiggeshoff |
Bernhard |
1946 |
41. (Masters 4) |
Fortuna Walstedde/Rücken-Wind |
722. |
02:05:24 |
Huppertsberg |
Bernd |
1944 |
42. (Masters 4) |
|
723. |
02:05:27 |
Daldrup |
Friedhelm |
1950 |
43. (Masters 4) |
|
732. |
02:05:46 |
Schwichtenberg |
Hans Ekkehard |
1945 |
44. (Masters 4) |
RadClub Deutschland / RennRad 2 |
744. |
02:06:31 |
Sander |
Reinhold |
1949 |
45. (Masters 4) |
|
748. |
02:06:41 |
Luschnat |
Reinhard |
1948 |
46. (Masters 4) |
|
753. |
02:06:53 |
Melzer |
Walter |
1941 |
47. (Masters 4) |
|
782. |
02:08:10 |
Niehues |
Heinrich |
1947 |
48. (Masters 4) |
|
785. |
02:08:14 |
Milling |
Helmut |
1948 |
49. (Masters 4) |
Adler lüttringhausen |
787. |
02:08:22 |
Volkmann |
Harald |
1948 |
50. (Masters 4) |
|