Platz |
Zeit |
Nachname |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Platz AK |
Team |
Vorl. Ergebnis! Beste Nettozeit: 02:11:16 - letzte Platzierung: 1273 (04:05:34) |
327. |
02:21:47 |
Köhler |
Johannes |
1991 |
51. (Hauptklasse) |
|
334. |
02:21:52 |
Uepping |
Florian |
1986 |
52. (Hauptklasse) |
Parfümerie Kaland |
361. |
02:23:12 |
Czekalla |
Stefan |
1988 |
53. (Hauptklasse) |
ROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAM |
378. |
02:23:28 |
Engels |
Christian |
1984 |
54. (Hauptklasse) |
|
382. |
02:23:31 |
Plaumann |
Michael |
1985 |
55. (Hauptklasse) |
Radsport Düsseldorf |
387. |
02:23:36 |
Waltermann |
Felix |
1993 |
56. (Hauptklasse) |
|
396. |
02:24:20 |
Keding |
Holger |
1985 |
57. (Hauptklasse) |
|
422. |
02:25:41 |
Becker |
Julian |
1993 |
58. (Hauptklasse) |
Leeze Baumberge 100 |
428. |
02:25:45 |
Sensen |
Kilian |
1986 |
59. (Hauptklasse) |
RSG Kattenvenne Team 2 |
445. |
02:26:06 |
Fröhlich |
Friedrich |
1991 |
60. (Hauptklasse) |
|
463. |
02:26:31 |
Gorohow |
Dimitri |
1988 |
61. (Hauptklasse) |
ROC Vegan Cycling Team 100 |
464. |
02:26:32 |
Schäfer |
Philip |
1985 |
62. (Hauptklasse) |
GIOS TEST Team |
497. |
02:27:12 |
Grimmert |
Tobias |
1987 |
63. (Hauptklasse) |
P.E.P. Architekten Münster |
503. |
02:27:16 |
Löpenhaus |
Christoph |
1984 |
64. (Hauptklasse) |
P.E.P. Architekten Münster |
563. |
02:28:54 |
Konrad |
Johannes |
1990 |
65. (Hauptklasse) |
Laktatwalze.de 2 |
575. |
02:29:11 |
Wienker |
Stefan |
1991 |
66. (Hauptklasse) |
SC Füchtorf |
577. |
02:29:13 |
Hanschen |
Timo |
1990 |
67. (Hauptklasse) |
|
592. |
02:29:30 |
Krebs |
Hannes |
1994 |
68. (Hauptklasse) |
RSC Essen-Kettwig 2 |
597. |
02:29:34 |
Kliem |
Andreas |
1989 |
69. (Hauptklasse) |
HPI-Team 2 |
601. |
02:29:39 |
Fischer |
Markus |
1988 |
70. (Hauptklasse) |
|
607. |
02:29:49 |
Görgen |
Paul |
1984 |
71. (Hauptklasse) |
Babba un die Buwe |
616. |
02:29:58 |
Schramm |
Danilo |
1990 |
72. (Hauptklasse) |
|
623. |
02:30:01 |
Eucker |
Aaron |
1993 |
73. (Hauptklasse) |
Team Informatica Biebertal |
648. |
02:30:57 |
Kämper |
Marcel |
1984 |
74. (Hauptklasse) |
P.E.P. Architekten Münster |
670. |
02:31:15 |
Thering |
Carsten |
1985 |
75. (Hauptklasse) |
RSV Coesfeld 1 |
685. |
02:31:31 |
Krieg |
Silvio |
1986 |
76. (Hauptklasse) |
Radclub Muenster e.V. Team 2 |
695. |
02:31:36 |
Burs |
Lukas |
1985 |
77. (Hauptklasse) |
Team2Beat |
713. |
02:31:45 |
Kossow |
Julius |
1986 |
78. (Hauptklasse) |
Kette rechts |
722. |
02:31:52 |
Breuker |
Michael |
1985 |
79. (Hauptklasse) |
Team Cyrano |
727. |
02:31:53 |
Löffler |
Franz |
1987 |
80. (Hauptklasse) |
hochschulsport münster 2 |
746. |
02:32:06 |
Fender |
Hendrik |
1988 |
81. (Hauptklasse) |
Laktatwalze.de 1 |
750. |
02:32:11 |
Karabeyli |
Can |
1987 |
82. (Hauptklasse) |
milibar |
779. |
02:33:13 |
Stein |
Timo |
1985 |
83. (Hauptklasse) |
|
794. |
02:33:28 |
Runde |
Philipp |
1991 |
84. (Hauptklasse) |
|
799. |
02:33:31 |
Stille |
Michael |
1987 |
85. (Hauptklasse) |
|
802. |
02:33:32 |
Kleine Borgmann |
Malte |
1990 |
86. (Hauptklasse) |
Die Kaffeefahrer |
832. |
02:34:13 |
Schöning |
Julius |
1986 |
87. (Hauptklasse) |
Fun Racer |
841. |
02:34:29 |
Greulich |
Michel |
1985 |
88. (Hauptklasse) |
Cycle Collective |
866. |
02:35:19 |
Schulz |
Erik |
1989 |
89. (Hauptklasse) |
Quattro Cappuccini |
882. |
02:35:54 |
Müller |
Hendrik |
1994 |
90. (Hauptklasse) |
RSC Rütenbrock 1 |
885. |
02:35:58 |
Opitz |
Raphael |
1985 |
91. (Hauptklasse) |
|
892. |
02:36:07 |
Dettmann |
Daniel |
1988 |
92. (Hauptklasse) |
d.velop AG |
928. |
02:38:02 |
Rengshausen |
Simon |
1990 |
93. (Hauptklasse) |
SV Rinkerode |
930. |
02:38:18 |
Sokolowski |
Thomas |
1989 |
94. (Hauptklasse) |
|
939. |
02:39:14 |
Heisterkamp |
Paul |
1984 |
95. (Hauptklasse) |
Kette rechts |
942. |
02:39:23 |
Gilles |
Tim Benjamin |
1989 |
96. (Hauptklasse) |
|
965. |
02:40:24 |
Blome |
Sebastian |
1985 |
97. (Hauptklasse) |
Lilli e.V. |
975. |
02:40:45 |
Liebold |
Alexander |
1985 |
98. (Hauptklasse) |
RSC Sandsturm |
991. |
02:41:30 |
Thomas |
Christian |
1987 |
99. (Hauptklasse) |
|
997. |
02:41:40 |
Guttermann |
Kai |
1993 |
100. (Hauptklasse) |
|